Pricing
One fixed price. Zero surprises.
Every service is productized — fixed scope, fixed price, fixed outcome. No quotes, no hourly billing, no retainers.
Top tier
Transformation Priority
Everything in the Transformation, done first — plus the systems that turn your new website into a lead machine.
- Everything in The Transformation$9,000 value
- Automation Engine — CRM, lead pipeline & automated follow-up. You own every account.$2,000 value
- Front-of-queue kickoff within 48 hours$500 value
- 30-day revision window$1,000 value
- 6 months care plan included$1,500 value
Total value $14,000
$8,000 CAD2 payments · $4,000 to start, $4,000 on launch
Claim a priority slot
2 build slots a month — when they're gone, they're gone.
The flagship
The Transformation
Brand identity and brochure website, built together as one continuous project. The full before-and-after — one team, one vision, zero handoffs.
- Brand identity — logo suite, colour & type system, guidelines, social kit$4,500 value
- Brochure website — up to 6 custom pages, mobile-first$4,500 value
Total value $9,000
$5,500 CAD2 payments · $2,750 to start, $2,750 on launch
Start the transformation
2 build slots a month — when they're gone, they're gone.
Need just one half?
01
Brand Identity
The transformation, solo.
Best for new businesses, or ones ready to shed their old skin.
Here's what you get:
- Logo suite & visual identity
- Colour & typography system
- Mini brand guidelines
- Social avatars & banner kit
- All source files, handed over
$3,000 CAD2 payments · $1,500 to start, $1,500 on launch
✓ 14-day revision window included
Start with identity →
02
Brochure Website
The reveal, solo.
Best for businesses ready to turn searches into quotes.
Here's what you get:
- Up to 6 custom pages, mobile-first
- Copy polish — words that sell
- SEO foundations & analytics
- Booking, payments & forms as needed
- Launch checklist & handover
$3,000 CAD2 payments · $1,500 to start, $1,500 on launch
✓ 14-day revision window included
Start with a brochure site →
One-Page Launch
One page, live in 48 hours — built from scratch, or a rescue rebuild of a page you already have. Put it toward the Transformation within 30 days and the $500 comes off your build.
$500 CADpay in full
Launch it
Logo Mark
Just the mark — primary and alternate logos, source files, usage notes. Need the full identity? Your $1,000 comes off Brand Identity within 30 days.
$1,000 CADpay in full
Mark it
The Love-It Guarantee
If you don't love the first design direction, we restart it once — free. Every project also carries a revision window after launch: 14 days standard, 30 on Priority.
No lock-in. No software rent.
Other agencies charge $300/month forever for their proprietary system — and it all evaporates the day you cancel. Your Automation Engine is built on industry-standard tools, every account in your name, $0/month in software fees. Ongoing care is quoted separately, so you always know exactly what your money does.
All prices in CAD · 50% to start, 50% on launch · Care plans quoted with your project